Default Avatar
Renee Chlysta
Teacher
330-527-2151
Small_9142a998-181e-4232-b00c-b638b10c757b
Fran Bell
Teacher
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Matt Pfleger
Teacher
Language Arts
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Brenda Benich
Head Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2151
Small_dfbe1e94-438c-4e09-86da-e0510e1e6c5c
John Bennett
Teacher
Physical Education
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Monica Butler
Clerk
Office
330-527-0027
Default Avatar
Theo Cebulla
Teacher
Music/Band
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Marie Jagers
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2151
Small_c27f6a6f-1a4a-437a-86ca-4a89d96c3279
Peggy Cozad
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2151
Small_ba369673-0519-4a71-a61d-34ab604d6c1f
Aaron Gilbert
Teacher
Social Studies
330-527-2151
Small_25ba3085-ec61-4277-8e31-71a01229e98f
Kristine Gilmer
Teacher
Art
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Jackie Kable
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2151
Small_526c85be-2a13-466c-a26d-efd05a2a0906
Donald King
Teacher
Language Arts
330-527-2151
Small_63e2f5b7-d72f-4733-aa1e-03a467ce3b9a
Jackie Lovelace
Teacher
Language Arts
330-527-2151
Small_2ea873e9-77d6-4625-8735-1699732c58ac
Bethany Maresh
Teacher
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Kristine Miller
Secretary
Special Ed Department
330-527-5524
Small_d7c0ed0b-37cb-4132-b378-edc23f2325a6
Lori Morgan
Teacher
Math
330-527-2151
Small_c71210a4-892f-44bb-b671-6ebcf587c4b8
Mike Moser
Teacher
Social Studies
330-527-2151
Small_54d7d278-cbc0-4fd0-a2f8-cb9d58ec9996
Derek Hatcher
Principal
Administration
330-527-2151
Small_2a92c608-dfa2-4631-8c76-0573bd096659
Mike Paes
Teacher
Science
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Jim Pfleger
Asssistant Principal/Ad
Administration
330.527.0039
Default Avatar
Tiffany Rado
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2151
Small_d3760372-4857-4603-9b9e-f782a61d2caa
Christina Schaefer
Secretary
Office
330-527-2151
Default Avatar
Shelby Scirocco
Counselor
Guidance
330-527-2151
Small_d0c89719-2ae2-4058-ace4-4c8df2a036f2
Vanessa Shafer
Teacher
Math
330-527-2151
Small_dc190aea-127d-4329-8e77-56a88d22706c
Nicole Giammo
Teacher
Science
330-527-2151