Default_avatar
Christin Bailey
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Susan Beach
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Lynne Beck
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Rebecca Benner
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Andrew Berecek
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Kristine Blakeman
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Jamie Blakey
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Katie Bockmuller
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Meghan Brandes
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Julie Brann
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Heather Brosius
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
David Caldro
Teacher
Art
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Allison Caser
Counselor
Guidance
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Theo Cebulla
Band Teacher
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Betsy Cihan
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Default_avatar
Betty Colwell
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Rachelle Craine
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Christine Crawley
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Kristina Cupples
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Missy Davis
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Janice Dietrich
Clerk
Office
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Lisa DiGirolamo
Clerk
Media Center
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Heidi Drumheller
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Jessica Edwards
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-4341
Default_avatar
Melinda Ensinger
Teacher
Technology
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Stephanie Fields
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Sean McDowell
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Elise Gintert
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Sue Grajek
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Judi Gyulai
Head Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Bonnie Hale
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Leane Hall
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Judy Hecky
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Default_avatar
Kathy Hughes
Speech Pathologist
District
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Marie Jagers
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Diana Kelly
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Tracy Kissell
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Melanie Kleinhen
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Small_1502999615-fullsizerender__3_
Lisa Klevgard
Secretary
Office
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Ray Kralik
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Rebecca Landrum
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Small_1497626934-dornack1
Keri Leindecker
Principal
Administration
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Tracy Lippert
Teacher
1st
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Jessica Livingston
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Joel Logan
Teacher
Music/Band
330-527-2184
Small_1497626987-don_long_2
Donald Long
Principal
Administration
330-527-2184
Small_1497627228-sara
Sara Martin
Teacher
KG
330-257-2184
Default_avatar
Lisa Maynard
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Audrey McGinnis
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Anne Miller
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Karen Miller
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Default_avatar
Pamela Miller
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Small_1497627164-phyllis
Phyllis Miller
Secretary
Office
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Kellie Norris
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Default_avatar
Sue Nottingham
Aide
Lunchroom
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Andrew Olesky
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Emily Paes
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Karen Perusek
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-4341
Default_avatar
Amy Phelps
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-4341
Default_avatar
Susan Poole
School Nurse
District
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Lisa Porter
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Mark Rado
Teacher
Physical Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Tiffany Rado
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Jennifer Ring
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Megan Robinette
Teacher
1st
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Renee Ruley
Teacher
1st
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Ellen Rybak
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Lois Schaffer
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Default_avatar
Stephanie Schario
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Bethany Shackelford
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Peggy Shay
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Ed Slywczak
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Taylor Smith
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Ruth Spanos
S/L Therapist
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Gail Spencer
Clerk
Office
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Amanda Stanavich
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Bruce Traycoff
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Angela Tyburski
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Cindy Vincent
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Kyle Wadkins
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Summer Wasko
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Carrie Williams
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Faye Workman
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Robert Wright
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Default_avatar
Karen Ziarko
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184