Lisa Saylor
Aide
330-527-2184
Nicole Lohr
Aide
330-527-2184
Alicia Stalnecker
Aide
330-527-2184
Lisa Bartz
Teacher
330-527-2184
Default Avatar
Allyson Rose
Teacher
1st
330.527.2184
Christin Bailey
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Susan Beach
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Lynne Beck
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Rebecca Foss
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Andrew Berecek
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Kristine Blakeman
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Jamie Blakey
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Katie Bockmuller
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
Meghan Brandes
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Julie Brann
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Heather Brosius
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
David Caldro
Teacher
Art
330-527-2184
Allison Caser
Counselor
Guidance
330-527-2184
Default Avatar
Theo Cebulla
Band Teacher
330-527-2184
Betsy Cihan
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Carol Dye
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Rachelle Craine
Principal
330-527-2184
Christine Crawley
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Kristina Cupples
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Missy Davis
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Janice Dietrich
Clerk
Office
330-527-2184
Lisa DiGirolamo
Clerk
Media Center
330-527-2184
Heidi Drumheller
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Jessica Edwards
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-4341
Melinda Ensinger
Principal
Administration
330-527-2184
Stephanie Fields
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Sean McDowell
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Olivia Suprenant
Teacher
2nd
330-527-2184
Sue Grajek
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Judi Gyulai
Head Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Leane Hall
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Kathy Hughes
Speech Pathologist
District
330-527-2184
Diana Kelly
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Melanie Kleinhen
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Lisa Klevgard
Secretary
Office
330-527-2184
Ray Kralik
Custodian
Custodial
330-527-2184
Rebecca Landrum
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Tracy Lippert
Teacher
1st
330-527-2184
Jessica Livingston
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Joel Logan
Teacher
Music/Band
330-527-2184
Sara Martin
Teacher
Special Education
330-257-2184
Lisa Maynard
Teacher
330-527-2184
Audrey McGinnis
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Anne Miller
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Karen Miller
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Phyllis Miller
Secretary
Office
330-527-2184
Kellie Norris
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Sue Nottingham
Aide
Lunchroom
330-527-2184
Andrew Olesky
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Emily Paes
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Karen Perusek
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-4341
Amy Phelps
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-4341
Susan Poole
School Nurse
District
330-527-2184
Lisa Porter
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Mark Rado
Teacher
Physical Education
330-527-2184
Jennifer Ring
Technology Teacher
Technology
330-527-2184
Megan Robinette
Teacher
1st
330-527-2184
Renee Ruley
Teacher
1st
330-527-2184
Madison Dunn
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Lois Schaffer
Dietary Aide
Cafeteria
330-527-5400
Stephanie Schario
Teacher
KG
330-527-2184
Bethany Shackelford
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Peggy Shay
Teacher
5th
330-527-2184
Taylor Smith
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Default Avatar
Ruth Spanos
S/L Therapist
330-527-2184
Gail Spencer
Clerk
Office
330-527-2184
Jessica Early
Teacher
3rd
330-527-2184
Bruce Traycoff
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184
Tori Klingeman
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Default Avatar
Annette Collins
Aide
330-527-2184
Diane Lambert
Aide
330-527-2184
Summer Wasko
Teacher
6th
330-527-2184
Carrie Williams
Teacher
Special Education
330-527-2184
Faye Workman
Aide
Special Education
330-527-2184
Robert Wright
Teacher
4th
330-527-2184
Karen Ziarko
Tutor
Title I
330-527-2184